ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFtComing Soon
$689,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt3DActive Under Contract
$1,285,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt3DPending
$750,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt3DPending
$419,900
- 5,414 Sqft Lot3DOpen Sat 12PM-4PM
$1,190,000
- 8 Beds5 Baths3,753 SqFt3DOpen Sat 12PM-4PM
$1,190,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,809 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $5K
$855,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt1/25 25Price Dropped by $5K
$460,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,435,000
$1,399,990
2.5%12444 Altura DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
MLS# CV24116461
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$1,405,000
$1,399,000
0.4%12717 Arena DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
MLS# IV25012104
Listed by DEBBIE PREVICH of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA PROPERTIES

$1,400,000
$1,390,000
0.7%1347 S Euclid AVE, Ontario, CA 91762
MLS# CV23119036
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$1,340,000
$1,399,900
4.3%12430 Altura DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
MLS# CV25026389
Listed by Sarah Bae of NEW STAR REALTY & INVESTMENT

$1,320,000
$1,300,000
1.5%2409 Crescent View DR, West Covina, CA 91791
MLS# CV25171055
Listed by Joseph Porreca of CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

$1,100,000
$1,090,000
0.9%238 East ST, Norco, CA 92860
MLS# IG24117432
Listed by Janet Lopez of Realty Masters & Associates

$1,080,000
$998,888
8.1%1839 Lakewood AVE, Upland, CA 91784
MLS# CV23094892
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$1,075,000
$1,075,000
9780 Peach Tree LN, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
MLS# CV24208050
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$1,039,000
$1,079,000
3.7%120 Aliso Ridge, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
MLS# OC24180709
Listed by Steve Mino of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,010,000
$995,000
1.5%123 S Wabash AVE, Glendora, CA 91741
MLS# CV22097716
Listed by JILL PETERSON of RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

$995,000
$995,000
1551 E Elizabeth ST, Pasadena, CA 91104
MLS# P1-11342
Listed by Jenny Stanley of COMPASS

$975,000
$1,000,000
2.5%1415 Cole LN, Upland, CA 91784
MLS# CV22103123
Listed by SAM MURPHY of LEGACY REALTY PARTNERS, INC

$955,000
$928,000
2.9%14099 San Dimas LN, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
MLS# CV23078114
Listed by Susan Lang of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$955,000
$965,000
1.0%12393 Black Horse ST, Eastvale, CA 91752
MLS# IG24168809
Listed by Tricia Espie of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

$950,000
$899,900
5.6%6112 Cabernet PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
MLS# CV24191739
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$935,000
$925,000
1.1%4253 Castlepeak DR, Corona, CA 92883
MLS# SW24030818
Listed by Sequoia Neff of Treehouse Realty Group INC.

$925,000
$925,000
6374 Sard ST, Alta Loma, CA 91701
MLS# P1-22931
Listed by Carla Buigues of The Agency

$915,000
$958,888
4.6%11439 Chesterton DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
MLS# CV22153839
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$893,000
$899,888
0.8%2949 Crape Myrtle CIR, Chino Hills, CA 91709
MLS# CV25048503
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$883,000
$880,000
0.3%3430 S. Rachel Ave., West Covina, CA 91792
MLS# CV24079585
Listed by Danielle Manning of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$880,000
$868,000
1.4%832 N Pershore AVE, San Dimas, CA 91773
MLS# CV26075497
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$875,000
$799,800
9.4%4878 Montreal DR, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV22058649
Listed by NICOLE JONES of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$875,000
$849,000
3.1%1647 Winston WAY, Upland, CA 91784
MLS# CV23097518
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$870,000
$855,000
1.8%11841 Lester CT, Chino, CA 91710
MLS# CV22026273
Listed by NICOLE JONES of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$870,000
$860,000
1.2%142 Port Royal, Riverside, CA 92506
MLS# CV25249048
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$850,000
$802,000
6.0%1234 Diana CT, Upland, CA 91786
MLS# IV21266831
Listed by BEN BRAKSICK of OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

$850,000
$819,888
3.7%1035 Shannon ST, Upland, CA 91784
MLS# CV24062148
Listed by Todd Picconi of TODD PICCONI REAL ESTATE

$850,000
$850,000
609 Doreen CT, Upland, CA 91786
MLS# CV24101614
Listed by Aaron Rivas of CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

$849,000
$849,000
17963 Passionflower LN, San Bernardino, CA 92407
MLS# CV25083293
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$840,000
$840,000
142 Port Royal WAY, Riverside, CA 92506
MLS# IV24218997
Listed by SERGIO SALAZAR of Vylla Home, Inc.

$840,000
$890,000
5.6%14819 San Feliciano DR, La Mirada, CA 90638
MLS# DW25143657
Listed by Monica Hathaway of Century 21 Allstars

$835,000
$828,000
0.8%1711 Pineview AVE, Upland, CA 91784
MLS# CV24010726
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$829,900
$829,900
1092 W 17th ST, Upland, CA 91784
MLS# IV24023529
Listed by JERRY AVILA of ALL NATIONS REALTY & INVS

$825,000
$785,000
5.1%630 Colgate Pl, Claremont, CA 91711
MLS# 220018390SD
Listed by Greg Lindsey of Trinity Real Estate Services

$825,000
$849,900
2.9%6729 Santolina PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
MLS# CV23104795
Listed by KURT FREJLACH of BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

$800,000
$819,000
2.3%13150 Winslow DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739
MLS# 22184265
Listed by Ben Braksick of Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

$790,000
$800,000
1.3%17236 Woodentree LN, Riverside, CA 92503
MLS# IV23012565
Listed by JAMES MONKS of Windermere Tower Properties

$790,000
$790,000
11422 Mount Wallace CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
MLS# CV25008795
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$790,000
$790,000
8330 Highridge PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
MLS# WS25122459
Listed by YUAN CHEN of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

$785,000
$795,000
1.3%12750 Jack LN, Eastvale, CA 92880
MLS# TR25110247
Listed by Sandra Hilsinger-Pate of KW Vision

$780,000
$750,000
4.0%1711 Pineview AVE, Upland, CA 91784
MLS# CV22114793
Listed by NICOLE JONES of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$780,000
$775,000
0.6%9660 Tryon ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
MLS# CV26002239
Listed by Dina Anderson of BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

$778,000
$778,000
1512 N Amber CT, Ontario, CA 91762
MLS# CV25104843
Listed by Melody Simonsen of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

$775,000
$775,000
508 W Heber, Glendora, CA 91741
MLS# CV24038478
Listed by Stacy Dover of KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

$775,000
$774,900
5183 Raccoon WAY, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV24055431
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$775,000
$774,500
0.1%2209 E Badillo ST, Covina, CA 91724
MLS# CV25113020
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$765,000
$750,000
2.0%4739 Belmont PL, Chino, CA 91710
MLS# IV25073346
Listed by MELISSA WESTFALL of OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

$764,900
$764,900
24342 Bloom DR, Corona, CA 92883
MLS# CV24209912
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$760,000
$720,000
5.6%305 S Aldenville AVE, Covina, CA 91723
MLS# CV22089164
Listed by NICOLE JONES of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$759,000
$759,000
15190 Fox Ridge DR, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV25113984
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$733,000
$729,900
0.4%9533 Langston ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
MLS# CV24225308
Listed by SHARON EAGAN of CENTURY 21 KING

$730,000
$719,900
1.4%2907 S Taylor AVE, Ontario, CA 91761
MLS# CV24155279
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$730,000
$729,999
551 E I ST, Ontario, CA 91764
MLS# IG25160886
Listed by Hector Castaneda of Hector R Castaneda, Broker

$725,000
$719,900
0.7%1004 W H ST, Ontario, CA 91762
MLS# IV24044233
Listed by DALE FREITAS of DALE FREITAS REALTY

$725,000
$725,000
2804 Rippling Brook, Ontario, CA 91761
MLS# DW26022692
Listed by Michael Gomez of Golden Feather Investments, Inc

$720,000
$750,000
4.0%449 S Walnut AVE, Brea, CA 92821
MLS# CV24115772
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$717,000
$729,888
1.8%4057 White Ash, San Bernardino, CA 92407
MLS# CV25275409
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$715,000
$698,888
2.3%3647 Fawn Lily LN, San Bernardino, CA 92407
MLS# CV23057979
Listed by Danielle Manning of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$714,000
$648,888
10.0%8743 Vivero ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
MLS# CV23118465
Listed by Alfredo Galban of CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

$711,000
$674,000
5.5%14920 Brighton CT, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV22006089
Listed by NICOLE JONES of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$700,000
$699,800
817 Invergarry ST, Glendora, CA 91741
MLS# CV22138018
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$700,000
$699,500
0.1%4989 River Ash WAY, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV25150251
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$680,000
$639,800
6.3%638 Lochleven ST, Glendora, CA 91741
MLS# CV21268079
Listed by NICOLE JONES of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$680,000
$639,900
6.3%1905 Adobe AVE, Corona, CA 92882
MLS# IG22033246
Listed by Deborah Meyer of Realty Masters & Associates

$679,000
$689,000
1.5%3724 Live Oak, Pomona, CA 91767
MLS# CV25242139
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$675,000
$639,800
5.5%7049 Bella Strada DR, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV22057698
Listed by LENIE SIAHAAN of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

$670,000
$649,800
3.1%3724 Live Oak DR, Pomona, CA 91767
MLS# CV24077529
Listed by Jason Lorge of KW THE FOOTHILLS

$662,000
$599,000
10.5%10638 Grandview DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
MLS# CV23067626
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$660,000
$671,000
1.6%770 Avery ST, San Bernardino, CA 92404
MLS# CV24075502
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$660,000
$599,000
10.2%1320 Cambon CT, Redlands, CA 92374
MLS# SB24079537
Listed by Ahmed Al-Kazweeny of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

$659,000
$649,000
1.5%3863 American Elm RD, San Bernardino, CA 92407
MLS# IG25171395
Listed by Ruby Pineda of Blue Monkey Realty

$649,500
$649,500
1326 Rosehill DR, Riverside, CA 92507
MLS# IV25165309
Listed by Mayra Flores of Tower Agency

$640,000
$599,000
6.8%286 Greentree RD, Upland, CA 91786
MLS# TR22070279
Listed by Michael Valentine of Michael Valentine & Associates

$640,000
$639,800
16759 Yellow Fern LN, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV22185668
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$640,000
$635,999
0.6%4607 Geraty CT, Riverside, CA 92505
MLS# IG24068152
Listed by LaSchell Gardner of Jerol Crawford Brokerage

$639,000
$639,000
6172 Bluffwood DR, Riverside, CA 92506
MLS# SW22072301
Listed by Joe Adair of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Vogler Feigen

$635,000
$650,000
2.3%26952 Claystone DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
MLS# CV23005271
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$635,000
$629,900
0.8%5663 Osburn, Riverside, CA 92506
MLS# SW26019460
Listed by Mark Woelky of United International Holdings

$630,000
$599,000
5.2%7305 Grace ST, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV24133196
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$625,000
$599,800
4.2%62 Sunflower ST, Redlands, CA 92373
MLS# CV22047633
Listed by NICOLE JONES of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$610,000
$599,000
1.8%15516 Raymond, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# CV26016912
Listed by Barbara Albanese of REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

$599,000
$599,000
6765 Montclair DR, Riverside, CA 92504
MLS# IV25088337
Listed by DOUG SHEPHERD of BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

$594,000
$594,900
0.2%35407 Stockton ST, Beaumont, CA 92223
MLS# CV23027913
Listed by Diana Harris of THE HARRIS GROUP

$590,000
$579,900
1.7%18389 Verano ST, Hesperia, CA 92345
MLS# CV24041344
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$587,500
$599,900
2.1%14305 Begonia LN, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
MLS# CV24182310
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$587,500
$579,000
1.5%6720 St. James Court, Riverside, CA 92504
MLS# IG25193496
Listed by Melissa Coles of Re/Max Partners

$580,000
$591,000
1.9%15641 Coventry LN, Fontana, CA 92337
MLS# IV22159423
Listed by GABRIEL VALDEZ of OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

$575,000
$599,900
4.2%11887 Peach Tree CIR, Yucaipa, CA 92399
MLS# CV24204888
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$562,277
$545,900
3.0%7002 Alice ST, Highland, CA 92346
MLS# CV25140083
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$552,966
$539,990
2.4%28252 Abbey LN, Menifee, CA 92585
MLS# IV23023889
Listed by SUSAN SIN of KB HOME

$540,000
$538,000
0.4%5630 Altamura WAY #5, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# AR24064386
Listed by Dorothy Lee of Coldwell Banker George Realty

$530,000
$530,000
7023 Turin PL, Eastvale, CA 92880
MLS# CV23100374
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$530,000
$539,900
1.8%3554 Ganador CT, Riverside, CA 92503
MLS# CV23150188
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$525,000
$495,000
6.1%870 Ellen ST, Colton, CA 92324
MLS# EV24034912
Listed by CRISTINA CAMINISTEANU of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

$516,000
$509,900
1.2%2764 Acacia AVE, San Bernardino, CA 92405
MLS# CV22161693
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$515,000
$499,900
3.0%1604 Hillcrest AVE, Riverside, CA 92501
MLS# CV24205420
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$511,000
$511,000
1167 W Cornell ST, Rialto, CA 92376
MLS# IV23206326
Listed by MARK LEE of RE/MAX Proper

$510,000
$503,333
1.3%3330 E Yountville DR #13, Ontario, CA 91761
MLS# CV23101739
Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

$510,000
$510,000
7155 Citrus AVE #433, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# IV24023287
Listed by COLLEEN HORGAN of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$505,000
$500,000
1.0%29076 Alessandro BLVD, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
MLS# SW24193982
Listed by Hector Gutierrez of Keller Williams, The Lakes

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "